More

Leicestershire & Rutland Golf Union

L&RSGA Schools Tournament

Monday 11th April 2022, White & Red Tees, Cosby

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]x
1st Charlie Box(-2)
Loughborough College Team A
74
2nd FRAZER JONES(-2)
Loughborough College Team A
74
3rd William PLANT(0)
Loughborough College Team A
74
4th Ethan Bell(1)
Countesthorpe Leysland Academy
76
5th Millen Durham(-1)
Brookvale Groby
76
6th Harry Ridley(5)
Bosworth Academy Team A
82
7th Harry Finch(11)
Rawlins Academy Team A
84
8th George Bailey(3)
De Lisle College
85
9th Joshua Rudkin(11)
Lutterworth College Team B
86
10th Toby Osborne(13)
Lutterworth College Team A
86
11th Jack Farley(10)
Kibworth Mead Academy Team A
87
12th Cameron Harris(10)
Lutterworth College Team A
87
13th Charlie Roulston(10)
Rawlins Academy Team A
89
14th Brendan Riff(14)
Wigston Academy
90
15th Gabriella Crowfoot(10)
The Market Bosworth School
91
16th Paige McManus(12)
The Winstanley School
92
17th Fynn Colley(11)
Robert Smyth Academy Team A
92
18th Ethan Zhang(6)
Ratcliffe College
93
19th Ross Robertson(8)
Robert Smyth Academy Team A
93
20th Emily Wolverson(12)
Welland Park Academy Team A
94
21st Jensen Colley(10)
Robert Smyth Academy Team A
94
22nd Yasmin Bass(10)
Long Field Academy
94
23rd George Herbert(20)
Welland Park Academy Team A
94
24th Emily Gallacher(17)
Wigston College
95
25th Flynn Smith(23)
Kibworth Mead Academy Team A
98
26th Ella Cunningham(25)
Welland Park Academy Team A
98
27th Harriet Oulds(26)
Hinckley Academy
98
28th William Simpkin(24)
Loughborough Grammar School
100
29th Max Storer(18)
Lutterworth College Team A
100
30th Joel Sharpe(16)
John Ferneley College Team A
100
31st Eesha Patel(30)
Brocks Hill Primary School
101
32nd LUCY WHEELER(21)
Hastings High School
101
33rd Rio Foglia(17)
Lutterworth College Team B
102
34th Xander MacDougall(30)
Gartree High School
104
35th Nathan Britain(24)
Lutterworth College
104
36th Patrick Dempsey(11)
Lutterworth High School
105
37th Henry Hunter(15)
Catmose College
106
38th Archie Gardner(21)
Rawlins Academy Team A
107
39th Alfie Bird(24)
Uppingham Community College
107
40th Ollie Gardner(23)
Bosworth Academy Team A
107
41st Mitchell Wright(33)
Kibworth Mead Academy Team A
108
42nd Megan White(25)
WQE1 College
115
43rd Amelie Tutt(37)
Sir Jonathan North Girls School
115
44th Charlie Longmuir(16)
Bosworth Academy Team A
115
45th Megan Grimwood(38)
Bosworth Academy
118
46th Edie Speirs(37)
Lutterworth College
122
47th Elliott Dolby(23)
John Ferneley College Team A
131
48th Oliver Tutt(18)
WQE1 College
NR
49th Keilen Robinson(16)
Lutterworth College Team B
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.