More

Leicestershire & Rutland Golf Union

L&RSGA Schools Tournament

Monday 11th April 2022, White & Red Tees, Cosby

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]x
1st Eesha Patel(30)
Brocks Hill Primary School
71
2nd Harriet Oulds(26)
Hinckley Academy
72
3rd Harry Finch(11)
Rawlins Academy Team A
73
4th Ella Cunningham(25)
Welland Park Academy Team A
73
5th Toby Osborne(13)
Lutterworth College Team A
73
6th Xander MacDougall(30)
Gartree High School
74
7th William Plant(0)
Loughborough College Team A
74
8th George Herbert(20)
Welland Park Academy Team A
74
9th Flynn Smith(23)
Kibworth Mead Academy Team A
75
10th Mitchell Wright(33)
Kibworth Mead Academy Team A
75
11th Joshua Rudkin(11)
Lutterworth College Team B
75
12th Ethan Bell(1)
Countesthorpe Leysland Academy
75
13th William Simpkin(24)
Loughborough Grammar School
76
14th Brendan Riff(14)
Wigston Academy
76
15th Charlie Box(-2)
Loughborough College Team A
76
16th FRAZER JONES(-2)
Loughborough College Team A
76
17th Millen Durham(-1)
Brookvale Groby
77
18th Jack Farley(10)
Kibworth Mead Academy Team A
77
19th Harry Ridley(5)
Bosworth Academy Team A
77
20th Cameron Harris(10)
Lutterworth College Team A
77
21st Amelie Tutt(37)
Sir Jonathan North Girls School
78
22nd Emily Gallacher(17)
Wigston College
78
23rd Charlie Roulston(10)
Rawlins Academy Team A
79
24th Paige McManus(12)
The Winstanley School
80
25th Megan Grimwood(38)
Bosworth Academy
80
26th Nathan Britain(24)
Lutterworth College
80
27th LUCY WHEELER(21)
Hastings High School
80
28th Fynn Colley(11)
Robert Smyth Academy Team A
81
29th Gabriella Crowfoot(10)
The Market Bosworth School
81
30th Emily Wolverson(12)
Welland Park Academy Team A
82
31st Max Storer(18)
Lutterworth College Team A
82
32nd George Bailey(3)
De Lisle College
82
33rd Alfie Bird(24)
Uppingham Community College
83
34th Jensen Colley(10)
Robert Smyth Academy Team A
84
35th Joel Sharpe(16)
John Ferneley College Team A
84
36th Yasmin Bass(10)
Long Field Academy
84
37th Ollie Gardner(23)
Bosworth Academy Team A
84
38th Ross Robertson(8)
Robert Smyth Academy Team A
85
39th Rio Foglia(17)
Lutterworth College Team B
85
40th Edie Speirs(37)
Lutterworth College
85
41st Archie Gardner(21)
Rawlins Academy Team A
86
42nd Ethan Zhang(6)
Ratcliffe College
87
43rd Megan White(25)
WQE1 College
90
44th Henry Hunter(15)
Catmose College
91
45th Patrick Dempsey(11)
Lutterworth High School
94
46th Charlie Longmuir(16)
Bosworth Academy Team A
99
47th Elliott Dolby(23)
John Ferneley College Team A
108
48th Oliver Tutt(18)
WQE1 College
NR
49th Keilen Robinson(16)
Lutterworth College Team B
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.