More

Leicestershire & Rutland Golf Union

2018 Corah Shield

Sunday 8th July 2018, White Tees, Lutterworth

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stCosby216214430+10
James Billingham7072142+2
Luke Burrows7375148+8
Martin Burrows9484178+38
Coby Blue Cartwright7371144+4
John Fairbrother7482156+16
Lewis Ferrar7883161+21
Ally McLean8182163+23
Ross Murgatroyd8377160+20
Liam Plant7571146+6
William Plant8086166+26
Henry Walkinshaw8076156+16
2ndLutterworth224214438+18
CHRIS ABBOTT7970149+9
Zack Bevins7979158+18
JOSEPH HACK8073153+13
Matt Horton7172143+3
Jack Malone7776153+13
OWEN MORRE7676152+12
Jay Sheridan7981160+20
WILLIAM WATKINS7972151+11
3rdHinckley226215441+21
Chris Brook7170141+1
Sam Evans7779156+16
Jonathan Golding7874152+12
Jonathan Herbert7871149+9
Michael Turns7975154+14
4thBirstall228216444+24
Luke Marvell7886164+24
Jack Mayfield7472146+6
Jack Merry7975154+14
Jonny Peacock80DQDQ
Steve Sansome7774151+11
Chris Webb8275157+17
Scott Wormleighton7770147+7
5thGlen Gorse233226459+39
Martin Anderson7771148+8
David Cooper8282164+24
Richard Wale7473147+7
6thWhetstone228233461+41
Liam Escott8376159+19
Will Loach8081161+21
Jake Pearce7984163+23
George Raitt6976145+5
Jamie Steadman8581166+26
7thThe Leicestershire235227462+42
Adam Khan7978157+17
Marc Palmer8178159+19
Lee Woodcock7571146+6
8thKibworth156151307+27
Jake Fromant7973152+12
Oliver Lewis7778155+15
9thWillesley Park160156316+36
Paul Dixon8084164+24
Owen Tweed8072152+12
10thLuffenham Heath162155317+37
Artur Koyama8777164+24
George S Petrie7578153+13
11thLongcliffe164157321+41
Tomasz Adamek8281163+23
Jake Croshaw8276158+18
12thRothley Park7279151+11
Thomas Roberts7279151+11
13thScraptoft7876154+14
Arshad Tarmahomed7876154+14
14thLingdale7679155+15
Andy Mee7679155+15
15thMelton Mowbray7680156+16
Sam Pollard7680156+16
16thKirby Muxloe8185166+26
George Halfpenny8185166+26
17thUllesthorpeDQ75DQ
Freddie MacarthurDQ75DQ


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.